Team Scores Senior Boys 6.950K Teams
1. 91 R S McLaughlin
2. 181 Vincent Massey
3. 203 Centennial CVI
4. 204 Sir Winston Churchill
5. 221 London Central S.S.
6. 298 St. Michael's College
7. 330 ESC Theriault
8. 330 Birchmount Park CI
9. 339 General Panet HS
10. 422 Michael Power / St. Joseph's
11. 433 Glebe
12. 450 Sacred Heart CHS
13. 452 Belle River DHS
14. 457 Huron Heights SS
15. 483 Uxbridge SS
16. 514 Leaside HS
17. 514 Sir Frederick Banting S.S. London
18. 537 Huntsville HS
19. 552 Kingston CVI
20. 565 Bayside SS
21. 572 Ancaster
22. 601 Westview Centennial SS
23. 616 Georgian Bay SS
24. 626 Bishop Ryan
25. 656 Royal St. George's College
26. 664 Humberside CI
27. 667 Manitoulin SS
28. 673 Chinguacousy S.S.
29. 680 Lisgar
30. 684 Neil McNeil HS
31. 703 Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
32. 735 Bear Creek SS
33. 766 East Northumberland SS
34. 773 Superior Heights
35. 785 W.C. Eaket
36. 850 Georgetown HS
37. 853 Espanola
Senior Girls 5.210K Teams
1. 181 Uxbridge SS
2. 247 London Central S.S.
3. 253 Canterbury
4. 259 Glebe
5. 260 Centre Wellington DHS
6. 262 Thousand Islands SS
7. 262 Westdale
8. 265 Humberside CI
9. 284 Bill Crothers S S
10. 312 Leaside HS
11. 319 Vincent Massey
12. 371 Our Lady of Lourdes
13. 411 Loyola OAKVILLE
14. 456 Huntsville HS
15. 496 Sarnia Northern
16. 529 Northern SS
17. 583 St. Michael CHS
18. 591 Notre Dame CHS
19. 601 Newmarket HS
20. 615 East Northumberland SS
21. 636 Eastview SS
22. 636 Lockerby Composite
23. 641 EL Crossley
24. 657 Cardinal Newman
25. 667 Lorne Park S.S.
26. 675 Superior Heights
27. 685 Notre Dame SS
28. 695 Cobourg DCI East
29. 696 ESC Theriault
30. 713 St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London
31. 728 Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
32. 734 Timmins High and VS
33. 751 Dryden DHS
34. 771 Malvern CI
35. 776 Korah
36. 786 Michael Power / St. Joseph's
37. 789 Bishop Strachan School
38. 814 Ridley College
39. 986 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
Junior Boys 5.850K Teams
1. 184 Father John Redmond
2. 197 Glebe
3. 317 Bluevale
4. 342 St. Michael's College
5. 372 Ancaster
6. 391 Tecumseh Vista Academy
7. 395 East Northumberland SS
8. 404 Vincent Massey
9. 414 Centre Wellington DHS
10. 425 Trinity College School
11. 450 Leaside HS
12. 453 London Central S.S.
13. 486 Huntsville HS
14. 487 Thousand Islands SS
15. 503 Northern SS
16. 507 St. Michael CHS
17. 534 Louis Riel
18. 541 Birchmount Park CI
19. 552 Courtice SS
20. 566 Garth Webb SS
21. 572 John Cabot C.S.S.
22. 576 Dryden DHS
23. 597 Neil McNeil HS
24. 610 Loyola OAKVILLE
25. 641 Pickering HS
26. 651 Espanola
27. 675 St. Theresa CSS
28. 684 St. Francis Xavier C.S.S.
29. 692 Aurora HS
30. 720 Lo-Ellen Park SS
31. 721 ESC Theriault
32. 745 Malvern CI
33. 755 Confederation SS
34. 762 St. Theresa's HS Midland
35. 763 Sir Winston Churchill
36. 802 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
37. 815 Bill Crothers S S
38. 848 Manitoulin SS
39. 1004 Churchill CVI
Junior Girls 4.210K Teams
1. 196 Westdale
2. 200 Christ The King SS
3. 271 Michael Power / St. Joseph's
4. 278 Glebe
5. 281 Courtice SS
6. 329 Thomas A Stewart SS
7. 338 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
8. 341 Father John Redmond
9. 342 ESC Theriault
10. 376 Regiopolis-Notre Dame CHS
11. 376 Sandwich Secondary School
12. 376 Eastview SS
13. 380 Earl of March
14. 398 Sir Winston Churchill
15. 401 Patrick Fogarty CSS
16. 407 St James CHS
17. 439 Bill Crothers S S
18. 442 Kingston CVI
19. 460 St Mary's Kitchener
20. 471 Lord Dorchester
21. 536 Uxbridge SS
22. 612 Birchmount Park CI
23. 617 Lawrence Park CI
24. 619 St. Thomas of Villanova
25. 625 Malvern CI
26. 634 Bayside SS
27. 670 Newmarket HS
28. 726 Mentor College
29. 735 De La Salle
30. 742 Northern SS
31. 751 St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
32. 756 St. Ignatius HS
33. 786 Greenwood Coll Sch
34. 789 Widdifield SS
35. 854 Marymount Academy
36. 865 St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
37. 897 Lockerby Composite
Midget Boys 5.210K Teams
1. 110 Neil McNeil HS
2. 200 St. Michael's College
3. 275 Holy Names
4. 282 Royal St. George's College
5. 298 St James CHS
6. 325 Notre Dame CHS
7. 342 Kingston CVI
8. 350 Sir Winston Churchill
9. 351 Birchmount Park CI
10. 365 Sacred Heart CHS
11. 401 ESC Theriault
12. 445 EL Crossley
13. 462 Eastview SS
14. 472 Glebe
15. 487 Thousand Islands SS
16. 497 Michael Power / St. Joseph's
17. 529 Mayfield S.S.
18. 564 Korah
19. 567 Frank Hayden SS
20. 567 Christ The King SS
21. 575 St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford
22. 589 A B Lucas S.S. London
23. 590 Nepean
24. 633 Northern SS
25. 667 Cameron Heights
26. 671 Sir. W. Mulock S S
27. 672 St. Thomas of Villanova
28. 689 Cardinal Leger C.S.S.
29. 708 Malvern CI
30. 719 Parry Sound HS
31. 747 Uxbridge SS
32. 801 Espanola
33. 821 Manitoulin SS
34. 843 Port Hope SS
35. 855 Monarch Park CI
Midget Girls 3.110K Teams
1. 129 Lawrence Park CI
2. 149 Glebe
3. 214 Loyola OAKVILLE
4. 266 St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton
5. 321 Thousand Islands SS
6. 346 St Benedict CSS
7. 350 Bishop Strachan School
8. 377 Bill Crothers S S
9. 378 Lorne Park S.S.
10. 381 Uxbridge SS
11. 381 Oakridge S.S. London
12. 392 Eden
13. 419 Eastview SS
14. 430 Franco Cite
15. 440 Tecumseh Vista Academy
16. 486 All Saints CHS
17. 525 Bayside SS
18. 538 St. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
19. 543 Hammarskjold HS
20. 553 St. Mary CHS Brockville
21. 578 Sarnia Northern
22. 588 Highland
23. 593 Innisdale SS
24. 623 Loretto Abbey
25. 633 East Northumberland SS
26. 656 De La Salle
27. 676 Timiskaming DSS
28. 739 Manitoulin SS
29. 745 Northern SS
30. 775 St. Marcellinus C.S.S.
31. 800 Don Valley JHS
32. 813 Lo-Ellen Park SS
33. 815 St. Joseph's College
34. 816 Bishop MacDonell
35. 858 Superior Heights
36. 879 Oakville Trafalgar HS
37. 909 Don Mills CI
38. 945 Timmins High and VS